Persönliches Büro

Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories

Anschlüsse, Verbindungen: Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories | KatIn

Suche nach Kriterien
  • Hersteller
    • Amphenol-Tuchel Electronics
    • ASSMANN WSW Components
    • Avago Technologies US, Inc.
    • Conec
    • Essentra Components
    • FCI
    • HARTING
    • Hirose Electric Co., Ltd.
    • Industrial Fiber Optics, Inc.
    • JAE Electronics, Inc.
    • LEMO
    • Molex
    • Omron
    • Panduit Corp
    • Phoenix Contact
    • Souriau Connection Technology
    • TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine [MIL...
    • TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine [MIL...
    • TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine [MIL...
    • TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
    Zurücksetzen
  • Serie
    • *
    • -
    • 106005
    • 106052
    • 106059
    • 106088
    • 106154
    • 106387
    • 3K
    • 3K.93C
    • BSC™ 86800
    • F2
    • F7
    • F8
    • FO-FC
    • Han® PushPull
    • HFBR
    • HMU
    • HRFC
    • HSC
    • LightCrimp Plus
    • LightCrimp XTC
    • Lightray MPX
    • Maxi
    • OPTIMATE
    • P1L
    • PLUSCON VS
    • Pro Beam
    • Pro Beam Jr
    • Pro Beam Mini
    • SnapMate™ 106073
    • SW20
    • UTS
    Zurücksetzen
  • Accessory Type
    • -
    • Active Device Housing
    • Adapter Plate
    • Alignment Ring
    • Blockout Device
    • Boot
    • Breakout Kit
    • Build Up Tube
    • Cable Adapter Kit
    • Cap
    • Cap (Cover), Locking
    • Cap (Cover), Protective
    • Cleaning Kit
    • Clip
    • Contact
    • Cover
    • Crimp Eyelet
    • Crimp Eyelet, Shrink Tube
    • Crimp Ring
    • Crimp Ring, Inner
    • Crimp Ring, Outer
    • Dummy Plug
    • Dust Cap
    • Dust/Pulling Cap
    • Ferrule
    • Ferrule Kit
    • Grommet
    • Heatshrink
    • Housing Carrier
    • Insert Assembly
    • Lens Array
    • Loopback
    • Mounting Bracket
    • Mounting Plate
    • Panel Mount Frame
    • Protective Cap
    • Rack Mount Panel
    • Removal Tool
    • Repair Kit
    • Retainer Clip
    • Retaining Clip
    • Retention Clip
    • Sealing Cap
    • Shell Kit
    • Shutter
    • Sleeve Holder
    • Split Sleeve
    • Strain Relief
    • Strain Relief with Cap
    • Switch Module
    Zurücksetzen
  • For Use With/Related Products
    • -
    • 19" Rack Mount Panel
    • 2.5mm Dia Ferrules
    • 3K Plugs
    • 3K Receptacles
    • DIN Adapters
    • ESCON Connectors
    • F2 Contacts
    • FC Adapters
    • FC and SC Connectors
    • FC, LC, and SC Connectors
    • FC, LC, SC, and ST Connectors
    • FC, SC, and ST Connectors
    • FC, ST Connectors
    • Fiber Optic Cables
    • Fiber to Fiber
    • FO-FC Connectors
    • FSD Connectors
    • FSD Connectors, 125 Micro Fiber
    • FUW Connectors
    • HFBR Series Connectors
    • HMUA Connectors
    • HMUB Connectors
    • HSC Plug Housings
    • Jam Nut Receptacle
    • LC Adapters
    • LC and SC Connectors
    • LC Connectors
    • LC Duplex Adapters
    • LC Duplex Connectors
    • LC ODVA Compliant Connectors
    • LightCrimp XTC ST Connectors
    • LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
    • Male Insert
    • MIC Receptacle
    • MPI/CPA Connectors
    • MPO Connectors
    • MT Connectors
    • MTP Connectors
    • MT-RJ Jack
    • MU Plugs
    • Multi-Mode MT Ferrules
    • OPTIMATE DNP Active Mounts
    • OPTIMATE DNP Connectors
    • OPTIMATE FSD Connectors
    • OPTIMATE ST Connectors
    • Pro Beam Jr 125 Micron Fiber Cable
    • Pro Beam Jr 126 Micron Fiber Cable
    • Pro Beam Jr Connectors
    • Pro Beam Jr Plug Connectors
    • Pro Beam Jr Receptacle Connectors
    • Pro Beam Jr Sealed Bulkhead
    • Pro Beam Mini 125 Micron Fiber Cable
    • Pro Beam Mini 126 Micron Fiber Cable
    • Pro Beam Mini Connectors
    • Pro Beam Plug Connectors
    • PUW Connectors
    • SC Adapters
    • SC Connectors
    • SC Receptacle
    • SC Receptacles
    • SCRJ Duplex Connectors
    • SCRJ Duplex Receptacles
    • SMA Adapters
    • SMA/ST Connectors
    • ST Adapters
    • ST Connectors
    • SW20 Receptacles
    • Universal Fiber Adapters
    • UTS Housings
    Zurücksetzen
  • Specifications
    • -
    • 0.04" (1.09mm) Cable Dia
    • 0.085 ~ 0.096" (2.18 ~ 2.44mm) Cable Dia
    • 0.105 ~ 0.114" (2.67 ~ 2.92mm) Cable Dia
    • 0.118" (3.00mm) Dia Cable
    • 0.125 ~ 0.135" (3.18 ~ 3.43mm) Cable Dia
    • 0.13" (3.20mm) Dia Cable
    • 0.20" (5.10mm) Dia Cable
    • 0.22" (5.60mm) Dia Cable
    • 0.24" (6.20mm) Dia Cable
    • 0.26" (6.70mm) Dia Cable
    • 0.27" (6.80mm) Length
    • 0.284" (7.21mm) Inner Dia
    • 0.338" (8.58mm) Inner Dia
    • 1.5m 2000µm Plastic Fiber
    • 12 Position, Multimode
    • 12 Position, Singlemode
    • 125µm Cladding Diameter
    • 14-26 AWG
    • 19" Rack Mount
    • 2 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
    • 2 Channel, 1550nm Wavelength
    • 2 Channel, 850 ~ 1300nm Wavelength
    • 2 Position
    • 2 Position (1x2 Vertical)
    • 2 Position, Vertical
    • 2.0mm Cable Diameter
    • 4 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
    • 4 Channel, 1550 nm Wavelength
    • 4 Channel, 850 ~ 1300nm Wavelength
    • 4 Position
    • 4 Position (1x4 Vertical)
    • 4 Position, Multimode
    • 4 Position, Singlemode
    • 6 Position, Panel Mount, Multimode
    • 8 Position, Multimode
    • 8 Position, Singlemode
    • Adhesive, Strain Relief
    • Angled, 0.99" (25.14mm) Length
    • Angled, 1.42" (36.07mm) Length
    • Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
    • Angled, 2.09" (53.10mm) Length, Duplex
    • Bayonet Lock
    • Bulkhead
    • Ceramic
    • Chain
    • Duplex
    • Duplex, Multimode
    • Duplex, Singlemode
    • EPDM Rubber
    • Field Keyable, Lanyard
    • Flat, Collimator
    • Flat, Focuser
    • Includes Housing, Rings, Strain Relief
    • Lanyard
    • Multimode
    • Multimode Bypass
    • Multimode, 12 Channel
    • Multimode, 24 Channel
    • Multimode, 8 Channel
    • Multimode, Simplex
    • Multimode/POF
    • Receptacle
    • Right Angle
    • Simplex
    • Single Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
    • Singlemode
    • Singlemode, 12 Channel
    • Singlemode, 8 Channel
    • Singlemode, Simplex
    • Singlemode/Multimode
    • Straight
    • Straight, 0.40" (10.20mm) Length
    • Straight, 0.40" (10.25mm) Length
    • Straight, 0.54" (13.72mm) Length
    • Straight, 0.83" (21.00mm) Length
    • Straight, 0.95" (24.00mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.00" (25.40mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.16" (29.50mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.17" (29.75mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.33" (33.76mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.40" (35.56mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.61" (29.50mm) Length
    • Straight, 1.93" (49.00mm) Length
    • Straight, 2.00" (50.80mm) Length
    • Straight, 2.03" (51.50mm) Length
    • Straight, 2.14" (54.30mm) Length
    • Straight, 2.47" (62.62mm) Length
    • Straight, 2.52" (64.00mm) Length
    • Terminus
    • Tether
    • Vita 66.1 Plug, Backplane
    • Vita 66.1 Receptacle, Backplane
    • Vita 66.4 Plug, Backplane
    • Vita 66.4 Receptacle, Backplane
    Zurücksetzen
  • Material
    • -
    • Aluminum
    • Aluminum Alloy
    • Brass
    • Ceramic
    • Copper
    • Copper Alloy
    • Plastic
    • Polyamide (PA), Nylon
    • Polyamide (PA), Nylon, Glass Filled
    • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
    • Polycarbonate (PC)
    • Polyester
    • Polyetherimide (PEI)
    • Polyethylene (PE)
    • Polymer
    • Polyolefin (PO)
    • Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO)
    • Polypropylene (PP)
    • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
    • Silicon Rubber (SI)
    • Stainless Steel
    • Thermoplastic
    • Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
    • Thermoplastic Rubber
    • Vinyl
    • Zinc Die Cast
    • Zirconia
    Zurücksetzen
  • Color
    • -
    • Aqua
    • Beige
    • Black
    • Blue
    • Clear
    • Electric Ivory
    • Gray
    • Green
    • Natural
    • Olive
    • Olive Drab
    • Orange
    • Red
    • Silver
    • White
    • Yellow
    Zurücksetzen
Anzeigen
Anzeigen
Bestellcode Hersteller / Serie Beschreibung Auf Lager MOQ Preis Accessory
Type
For
Use
With/Related
Products
Specifications Material Color
Вы смотрели


Dieses Produkt in anderen Sprachen: