Личный кабинет

Fiber Optic Cables

Cable Assemblies: Fiber Optic Cables | KatIn

Поиск по характеристикам
  • Производитель
    • 3M
    • Amphenol Industrial Operations
    • ASSMANN WSW Components
    • Avago Technologies US, Inc.
    • Conec
    • FCI
    • Greenlee Communications (formerly Paladin Tools)
    • HARTING
    • HellermannTyton
    • Hirose Electric Co., Ltd.
    • Industrial Fiber Optics, Inc.
    • Infineon Technologies
    • JAE Electronics, Inc.
    • MikroElektronika
    • Molex
    • Omron Automation & Safety
    • Panduit Corp
    • Phoenix Contact
    • Red Lion Controls
    • Sharp Microelectronics
    • TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
    • Tripp Lite
    • Weidmüller
    Сбросить
  • Серия
    • *
    • -
    • 061X
    • 2178
    • 254X
    • 261X
    • 262X
    • 263X
    • 264M
    • 265X
    • 266X
    • 268X
    • 364M
    • 461X
    • 466X
    • 468X
    • 631X
    • 660XV
    • 661X
    • 661XU
    • 662XW
    • 663X
    • 664X
    • 666XW
    • 668X
    • 676XW
    • 676XY
    • 73939
    • 8400
    • 863X
    • 863XW
    • 865X
    • 869X
    • 869XW
    • AMPTrac
    • Crimplok™
    • Digitus®
    • ESKA™
    • Fibrlok™
    • Fibrlok™ II
    • FO-MC
    • HFBR
    • HMU
    • OPTIMATE
    • PushPull
    • Trizact™
    • Trizact™ Hookit™
    • Trizact™, 162XA
    • Trizact™, 269XA
    • Trizact™, 569XA
    • VersaBeam™ 106267
    • Volition™
    • Wetordry™
    Сбросить
  • Type
    • -
    • Activation Tool
    • Actuation Tool
    • Assembly Fixture
    • Cleaner
    • Coupler
    • Fiber Cleaver
    • Fiber Transition Tubing
    • Fibrlok™ Fusion Splice Organizer Tray
    • Fibrlok™ Multi-Fiber Splice Insert
    • Fibrlok™ Splice Insert
    • Fibrlok™ Splice Organizer Tray
    • Lapping Film
    • Large Fiber Splice Organizer Tray
    • Multimode, Duplex
    • Multimode, Simplex
    • POF
    • Polishing Film
    • Polishing Jig
    • Polishing Plate
    • Polishing Puck
    • Ribbon Fusion Splice Insert
    • Scribing Tool
    • Single Fusion Splice Insert
    • Singlemode, Duplex
    • Singlemode, Simplex
    • Small Fiber Splice Organizer Tray
    • Splice
    • Splice Holder
    • Termination Kit
    Сбросить
  • Specifications
    • -
    • 0.25mm ~ 0.90mm Dia Cables, 38.1mm Length
    • 250 Micron, 900 Micron or Ribbon Fiber Cables, 29.2cm x 10.9cm
    • 250 Micron, 900 Micron or Ribbon Fiber Cables, 38.9cm x 10.9cm
    • 914.40mm Length
    • Aluminum Oxide
    • Cerium Oxide
    • Chromium Oxide
    • Diamond
    • FC, SC, ST Connectors
    • Hot Melt
    • LC Connectors
    • MM Connectors
    • Protects up to 24 Fibrlok™ Fusion Splices, 39.37cm x 10.80cm
    • Protects up to 24 Fibrlok™ Splices, 39.37cm x 10.80cm
    • Protects up to 24 Single Fusion Splices
    • Protects up to 48 Single Fusion Splices
    • SC Connectors
    • SC, ST Connectors
    • Silica
    • Silicon Carbide
    • Silicon Dioxide
    • SM Connectors
    • VF-45™ Connectors
    Сбросить
  • Features
    • -
    • 2521-F Splice Inserts Included
    • 4 FibrTube Transport Tubes, 4 Tray Retainers, 10 Cable Ties, Splice Tray, Tray Cover Included
    • Adapter
    • Adhesive Backed
    • Angle Polished, Dust Cap
    • Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Strain Relief
    • Angle Polished, Strain Relief
    • Attenuator
    • Dust Cap
    • Dust Cap, Hot Melt, Strain Relief
    • Dust Cap, Strain Relief
    • Epoxyless, Strain Relief
    • Heavy Duty
    • Hot Melt, Strain Relief
    • IP20
    • IP67
    • Low Smoke
    • Low Smoke, Riser
    • Low Smoke, Zipcord
    • No Polish, Strain Relief
    • Plenum
    • Plenum, Riser
    • Plenum, Zipcord
    • Riser
    • Riser, Zipcord
    • SC/APC Pigtail Included
    • SC/UPC Pigtail Included
    • Snap-on Hinged Cover
    • Strain Relief
    • Zipcord
    Сбросить
  • Size / Dimension
    • -
    • 1.25" Dia (31.8mm)
    • 1.30" Dia (33.0mm)
    • 1.87" Dia (47.5mm)
    • 10.00" Dia (254.0mm)
    • 10.25" Dia (260.4mm)
    • 11.00" L x 8.50" W (279.4mm x 215.9mm)
    • 11.00" L x 9.00" W (279.4mm x 228.6mm)
    • 12.00" Dia (304.8mm)
    • 14.00" L x 9.00" W (355.6mm x 228.6mm)
    • 150.00' L x 0.25" W (45.72m x 6.35mm)
    • 150.00' L x 0.25" W (45.7m x 6.4mm)
    • 150.00' L x 0.38" W (45.7m x 9.7mm)
    • 150.00' L x 0.75" W (45.7m x 19.1mm)
    • 150.00' L x 1.25" W (45.7m x 31.8mm)
    • 150.00' L x 1.50" W (45.72m x 38.1mm)
    • 150.00' L x 4.00" W (45.72m x 101.6mm)
    • 150.00' L x 4.00" W (45.7m x 101.6mm)
    • 16.00" Dia (406.4mm)
    • 16.00" L x 8.00" W (406.4mm x 203.2mm)
    • 2.00" Dia (50.8mm)
    • 2.75" Dia (69.9mm)
    • 20.00" L x 11.00" W (508.0mm x 279.4mm)
    • 22.50" Dia (571.5mm)
    • 3.00" Dia (76.2mm)
    • 330.00' L x 1.00" W (100.6m x 25.4mm)
    • 4.00" Dia (101.6mm)
    • 4.00" L x 3.00" W (101.6mm x 76.2mm)
    • 4.13" Dia (105.0mm)
    • 4.25" Dia (108.0mm)
    • 4.33" Dia (110.0mm)
    • 4.50" Dia (114.3mm)
    • 4.50" L x 4.50" W (114.3mm x 114.3mm)
    • 40.00' L x 14.00" W (12.2m x 355.6mm)
    • 40.00' L x 5.50" W (12.2m x 139.7mm)
    • 5.00" Dia (127.0mm)
    • 5.50" L x 4.50" W (139.7mm x 114.3mm)
    • 5.50" L x 5.50" W (139.7mm x 139.7mm)
    • 50.00' L x 0.25" W (15.2m x 6.4mm)
    • 50.00' L x 0.38" W (15.24m x 9.53mm)
    • 50.00' L x 0.50" W (15.24m x 12.7mm)
    • 50.00' L x 1.00" W (15.24m x 25.4mm)
    • 50.00' L x 1.00" W (15.2m x 25.4mm)
    • 50.00' L x 1.50" W (15.24m x 38.1mm)
    • 50.00' L x 2.00" W (15.24m x 50.8mm)
    • 50.00' L x 2.00" W (15.2m x 50.8mm)
    • 50.00' L x 3.00" W (15.24m x 76.2mm)
    • 50.00' L x 3.00" W (15.2m x 76.2mm)
    • 50.00' L x 4.00" W (15.24m x 101.6mm)
    • 50.00' L x 4.00" W (15.2m x 101.6mm)
    • 50.00' L x 8.00" W (15.24m x 203.2mm)
    • 50.00' L x 8.00" W (15.2m x 203.2mm)
    • 6.00" Dia (152.4mm)
    • 6.00" L x 3.00" W (152.4mm x 76.2mm)
    • 6.00" L x 6.00" W (152.4mm x 152.4mm)
    • 600.00' L x 3.00" W (182.9m x 76.2mm)
    • 600.00' L x 4.00" W (182.9m x 101.6mm)
    • 75.00' L x 3.25" W (22.9m x 82.6mm)
    • 8.00" Dia (203.2mm)
    • 8.00" L x 3.00" W (203.2mm x 76.2mm)
    • 8.50" L x 8.50" W (215.9mm x 215.9mm)
    • 9.00" Dia (228.6mm)
    Сбросить
  • Connector Style
    • FC
    • LC
    • SC
    • ST
    • VF-45
    Сбросить
  • Connector Type
    • Plug
    Сбросить
  • Simplex/Duplex
    • -
    • 12-Plex
    • 16-Plex
    • 24-Plex
    • 6-Plex
    • 8-Plex
    • Duplex
    • Simplex
    Сбросить
  • Mode
    • -
    • Multimode
    • Multimode OM1
    • Multimode OM2
    • Multimode OM3
    • Singlemode
    Сбросить
  • Fiber Core Diameter
    • -
    • 50µm
    • 62.5µm
    Сбросить
  • Fiber Cladding Diameter
    • 125µm
    • 126µm
    • 127µm
    • 250µm
    Сбросить
  • Cable Diameter
    • -
    • 0.02" (0.6mm)
    • 0.03" (0.9mm)
    • 0.04" (1.0mm)
    • 0.06" (1.6mm)
    • 0.07" (1.8mm)
    • 0.08" (2.0mm)
    • 0.09" (2.2mm)
    • 0.10" (2.5mm)
    • 0.11" (2.9mm)
    • 0.12" (3.0mm)
    • 0.14" (3.6mm)
    • 0.15" (3.8mm)
    • 0.16" (4.2mm)
    • 0.18" (4.4mm)
    • 0.19" (4.8mm)
    • 0.20" (5.0mm)
    • 0.20" (5.1mm)
    • 0.22" (5.6mm)
    • 0.22" (5.7mm)
    • 0.23" (5.9mm)
    • 0.24" (6.0mm)
    • 0.24" (6.2mm)
    • 0.26" (6.5mm)
    • 0.28" (7.2mm)
    • 0.30" (7.6mm)
    • 0.31" (7.8mm)
    • 0.53" (13.6mm)
    • 0.83" (21mm)
    • 0.9mm
    • 2.0mm
    • 2.9mm
    • 3.0mm
    Сбросить
  • Mounting Type
    • -
    • Free Hanging (In-Line)
    • Panel Mount, Bulkhead
    • Panel Mount, Flange
    • Panel Mount, Snap-In
    Сбросить
  • Fastening Type
    • Bayonet Lock
    • Latch Lock
    • Push-Pull
    • Snap-In
    • Threaded
    Сбросить
  • Housing Color
    • Aqua
    • Beige
    • Black
    • Blue
    • Gray
    • Green
    • Silver
    Сбросить
  • Boot Color
    • -
    • Beige
    • Beige, White
    • Black
    • Black, Red
    • Green
    • Red
    • White
    • Yellow
    Сбросить
  • Ingress Protection
    • -
    Сбросить
  • Accessory Type
    • Connector Holder
    • Fiber Holder
    Сбросить
  • For Use With/Related Products
    • FC, SC, ST Plugs
    • SC Plugs
    • VR-45™ Receptacles
    Сбросить
  • Material
    • -
    Сбросить
  • Color
    • -
    • Almond
    • Black
    • Green
    • Silver
    Сбросить
  • Convert From (Adapter End)
    • -
    • FC Receptacle
    • LC Receptacle
    • SC Receptacle
    • ST Receptacle
    Сбросить
  • Convert To (Adapter End)
    • -
    • FC Receptacle
    • LC Receptacle
    • SC Receptacle
    • ST Receptacle
    Сбросить
  • Housing Material
    • -
    • Steel
    • Zinc
    Сбросить
  • Ferrule Material
    • -
    • Beryllium Copper
    • Zirconia, Ceramic
    Сбросить
  • 1st Connector
    • -
    • Escon
    • FC/APC
    • FC/UPC (2)
    • FSD
    • HSSDC2
    • LC
    • LC Duplex
    • LC Duplex (4)
    • LC Duplex, Secure
    • Mini LC Duplex
    • MPO
    • MPO Secure
    • MPX
    • MTP
    • MT-RJ
    • MT-RJ Secure
    • MU
    • SC
    • SC Duplex
    • SC Duplex (2)
    • SC/APC
    • SC/UPC
    • SMA 905
    • ST
    • ST (2)
    • Toslink Plug
    • VersaLink
    Сбросить
  • 2nd Connector
    • -
    • Cable
    • Escon
    • FC/APC
    • FC/UPC
    • FC/UPC (2)
    • FSD
    • HSSDC2
    • LC
    • LC Duplex
    • LC Duplex (2)
    • Mini LC Duplex
    • MPO
    • MPO (3)
    • MPO Secure
    • MTP
    • MT-RJ
    • MT-RJ Secure
    • MU
    • SC
    • SC Duplex
    • SC/APC
    • SC/UPC
    • SCRJ
    • SMA 905
    • ST
    • ST (2)
    • Toslink Plug
    • VersaBeam Pod
    • VersaBeam Pod (2)
    • VersaBeam Pod (4)
    • VersaBeam Pod Ext
    • VersaLink
    Сбросить
  • Cable Type
    • -
    • Buffered Fiber
    • Loopback
    • Ribbon Fiber
    • Trunk
    • Twin Zip
    Сбросить
  • Fiber Type
    • -
    • 1.6/125
    • 50/125
    • 62.5/125
    • 8.3/125
    • 8.3/125, 62.5/125
    • 9.5/125
    • 9/125
    Сбросить
  • Length - Overall
    • -
    • 0.43' (130mm)
    • 0.56' (170mm)
    • 0.65' (200mm)
    • 0.82' (250mm)
    • 0.98' (300mm)
    • 1.00' (305mm)
    • 1.02' (310mm)
    • 1.12' (343mm)
    • 1.15' (350mm)
    • 1.18' (360mm)
    • 1.30' (406mm)
    • 1.51' (460mm)
    • 1.56' (476mm)
    • 1.57' (480mm)
    • 1.64' (500mm)
    • 1.84' (560mm)
    • 1.97' (600mm)
    • 10.0' (3.05m)
    • 10.5' (3.2m)
    • 100' (30.5m)
    • 1007' (307m)
    • 101.7' (31m)
    • 105.0' (32m)
    • 108.3' (33m)
    • 11.8' (3.6m)
    • 110' (33.5m)
    • 111.5' (34m)
    • 114.8' (35m)
    • 1148' (350m)
    • 118.1' (36m)
    • 120' (36.6m)
    • 121.4' (37m)
    • 124.7' (38m)
    • 125' (38.1m)
    • 127.9' (39m)
    • 13.12' (4.0m)
    • 13.8' (4.2m)
    • 130' (39.6m)
    • 131.2' (40m)
    • 1312' (400m)
    • 134.5' (41m)
    • 14.8' (4.5m)
    • 140' (42.7m)
    • 141.1' (43m)
    • 144.3' (44m)
    • 147.6' (45m)
    • 1476' (450m)
    • 15.0' (4.6m)
    • 150' (45.7m)
    • 150.9' (46m)
    • 1500' (457.2m)
    • 1588' (484m)
    • 16.0' (4.88m)
    • 16.1' (4.9m)
    • 16.4' (5.0m)
    • 160.0' (48.8m)
    • 164.04' (50m)
    • 1640.4' (500m)
    • 17.1' (5.2m)
    • 170' (51.8m)
    • 175' (53.3m)
    • 180' (54.9m)
    • 180.4' (55m)
    • 1804.5' (550m)
    • 19.7' (6.0m)
    • 190' (57.9m)
    • 196.8' (60m)
    • 1968.5' (600m)
    • 2.0' (609.6mm)
    • 2.1' (640mm)
    • 20.0' (6.1m)
    • 200' (60.9m)
    • 200.1' (61m)
    • 210' (64m)
    • 216.5' (66m)
    • 22' (6.7m)
    • 22.96' (7.0m)
    • 220.1' (67.1m)
    • 223' (68m)
    • 229.6' (70m)
    • 23.6' (7.2m)
    • 23.9' (7.3m)
    • 230' (70.1m)
    • 24.6' (7.5m)
    • 240' (73.1m)
    • 246.1' (75m)
    • 249.3' (76m)
    • 25.0' (7.6m)
    • 250' (76.2m)
    • 26' (7.9m)
    • 26.2' (8.0m)
    • 26.9' (8.2m)
    • 260.0' (79.2m)
    • 262.5' (80m)
    • 270' (82.3m)
    • 28.0' (8.5m)
    • 280' (85.3m)
    • 29.5' (9.0m)
    • 290' (88.4m)
    • 298.5' (91m)
    • 3.0' (914.4mm)
    • 3.28' (1.0m)
    • 30.0' (9.1m)
    • 30.2' (9.2m)
    • 300' (91.4m)
    • 301.8' (92m)
    • 311.7' (95m)
    • 32.0' (9.75m)
    • 32.8' (10m)
    • 320' (97.5m)
    • 321.5' (98m)
    • 328.1' (100m)
    • 3281' (1000m)
    • 33.5' (10.2m)
    • 330' (100.6m)
    • 331.4' (101m)
    • 34.0' (10.36m)
    • 340' (103.6m)
    • 341.2' (104m)
    • 35.0' (10.7m)
    • 350' (106.7m)
    • 351.1' (107m)
    • 353.5' (107.7m)
    • 36.1' (11m)
    • 360.9' (110m)
    • 370.0' (112.8m)
    • 370.7' (113m)
    • 375.5' (114.5m)
    • 380' (115.8m)
    • 380.6' (116m)
    • 39.4' (12m)
    • 390' (118.9m)
    • 393.7' (120m)
    • 4.0' (1.2m)
    • 4.2' (1.3m)
    • 4.6' (1.4m)
    • 4.9' (1.5m)
    • 40.0' (12.2m)
    • 400.3' (122m)
    • 403.5' (123m)
    • 404' (123.1m)
    • 405' (123.4m)
    • 410.0' (125m)
    • 413.4' (126m)
    • 42.0' (12.8m)
    • 42.6' (13m)
    • 420' (128m)
    • 423.2' (129m)
    • 430' (131.1m)
    • 433.1' (132m)
    • 44.0' (13.4m)
    • 440' (134.1m)
    • 442.9' (135m)
    • 45.0' (13.7m)
    • 45.9' (14m)
    • 450' (137.2m)
    • 452.7' (138m)
    • 462.6' (141m)
    • 470' (143.2m)
    • 472.4' (144m)
    • 475' (144.8m)
    • 480' (146.3m)
    • 482.3' (147m)
    • 49.2' (15m)
    • 49.9' (15.2m)
    • 490' (149.3m)
    • 492.1' (150m)
    • 498.6' (152m)
    • 5.0' (1.52m)
    • 5.3' (1.63m)
    • 50.0' (15.24m)
    • 502.0' (153m)
    • 504.9' (153.9m)
    • 510' (155.4m)
    • 52.5' (16m)
    • 520' (158.5m)
    • 528.2' (161m)
    • 530' (161.5m)
    • 54.0' (16.45m)
    • 55.8' (17m)
    • 550' (167.6m)
    • 554.5' (169m)
    • 560' (170.7m)
    • 570' (173.7m)
    • 580.7' (177m)
    • 59.0' (18m)
    • 590' (179.8m)
    • 6.0' (1.83m)
    • 6.56' (2.0m)
    • 6.98' (2.1m)
    • 60.0' (18.3m)
    • 600' (182.9m)
    • 603.7' (184m)
    • 610' (185.9m)
    • 62.3' (19m)
    • 625' (190.5m)
    • 630' (192m)
    • 640' (195.1m)
    • 65.0' (19.8m)
    • 65.6' (20m)
    • 650' (198.1m)
    • 656.2' (200m)
    • 6561.6' (2000m)
    • 670' (204.2m)
    • 675' (205.7m)
    • 679.1' (207m)
    • 68.9' (21m)
    • 680' (207.3m)
    • 690' (210.3m)
    • 7.05' (2.15m)
    • 7.2' (2.2m)
    • 70' (21.3m)
    • 705.4' (215m)
    • 72.2' (22m)
    • 725' (221m)
    • 73.8' (22.5m)
    • 731.6' (223m)
    • 75' (22.9m)
    • 75.4' (23m)
    • 750' (228.6m)
    • 754.6' (230m)
    • 775' (236.2m)
    • 78.7' (24m)
    • 780.8' (238m)
    • 8.0' (2.4m)
    • 8.2' (2.5m)
    • 8.5' (2.6m)
    • 80' (24.4m)
    • 807.1' (246m)
    • 82.02' (25m)
    • 820' (250m)
    • 825' (251.5m)
    • 830' (253m)
    • 85.3' (26m)
    • 850' (259.1m)
    • 856.3' (261m)
    • 875' (266.7m)
    • 88.6' (27m)
    • 882.5' (269m)
    • 9.7' (2.9m)
    • 9.84' (3.0m)
    • 90' (27.4m)
    • 900' (274.3m)
    • 908.8' (277m)
    • 91.9' (28m)
    • 925' (281.9m)
    • 932' (284m)
    • 95.1' (29m)
    • 950' (289.6m)
    • 958' (292m)
    • 975' (297.2m)
    • 98.43' (30m)
    • 984.2' (300m)
    Сбросить
  • Ratings
    • -
    • FDDI, OFNR
    • LSZH
    • OFCR
    • OFNG-LS
    • OFNP
    • OFNP, OFNR
    • OFNR
    • OFNR, LSZH
    • PVDF
    Сбросить
Показать
Показать
Заказной номер Производитель / Серия Описание Остатки Мин. заказ Цена Type Specifications Features Size
/
Dimension
Connector
Style
Connector
Type
Simplex/Duplex Mode Fiber
Core
Diameter
Fiber
Cladding
Diameter
Cable
Diameter
Mounting
Type
Fastening
Type
Housing
Color
Boot
Color
Ingress
Protection
Accessory
Type
For
Use
With/Related
Products
Material Color Convert
From
(Adapter
End)
Convert
To
(Adapter
End)
Housing
Material
Ferrule
Material
1st
Connector
2nd
Connector
Cable
Type
Fiber
Type
Length
-
Overall
Ratings
Вы смотрели


Этот продукт на других языках: