Личный кабинет

Fiber Optic Connectors

Разъемы, Межкомпонентные: Fiber Optic Connectors | KatIn

Поиск по характеристикам
  • Производитель
    • Amphenol Aerospace Operations
    • ASSMANN WSW Components
    • Avago Technologies US, Inc.
    • Conec
    • FCI
    • HARTING
    • HellermannTyton
    • Hirose Electric Co., Ltd.
    • Industrial Fiber Optics, Inc.
    • JAE Electronics, Inc.
    • Molex
    • Panduit Corp
    • Phoenix Contact
    • TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
    • Weidmüller
    Сбросить
  • Серия
    • *
    • -
    • 106002
    • 106003
    • 106010
    • 106012
    • 106013
    • 106024
    • 106025
    • 106027
    • 106030
    • 106032
    • 106033
    • 106034
    • 106040
    • 106048
    • 106053
    • 106055
    • 106056
    • 106059
    • 106060
    • 106063
    • 106065
    • 106066
    • 106090
    • 106382
    • 106387
    • 106397
    • 85335
    • 86068
    • AFBR
    • BSC™ 106070
    • BSC™ 106071
    • BSC™ 106075
    • BSC™ 106076
    • BSC™II 106171
    • FO-MC
    • Fokit
    • Han®
    • Han® 3A
    • Han® PushPull
    • HFBR
    • HMU
    • HRFC
    • HSC
    • IE-Line
    • LightCrimp
    • LightCrimp NeXTC
    • LightCrimp Plus
    • LightCrimp XTC
    • NetConnect
    • OPTIMATE
    • PLUSCON VS
    • SECURE
    • SnapMate™ 106073
    Сбросить
  • Connector Style
    • -
    • DNP
    • ESCON
    • FC
    • FDDI
    • FSD
    • FSMA
    • LC
    • MPO
    • MT-RJ
    • Plug
    • SC
    • SCRJ
    • SCRJ and Power Jack
    • SMA
    • ST
    • TNC
    Сбросить
  • Connector Type
    • -
    • LC
    • Plug
    • Receptacle
    • Terminal Outlet
    • Terminator
    Сбросить
  • Simplex/Duplex
    • -
    • 4-Plex
    • Duplex
    • Duplex, 3 Power
    • Simplex
    Сбросить
  • Mode
    • -
    • Multimode
    • Multimode OM1
    • Multimode OM2
    • Multimode OM3
    • Multimode OM3, OM4
    • POF
    • Singlemode
    • Singlemode OM1
    Сбросить
  • Fiber Core Diameter
    • -
    • 1000µm
    • 230µm
    • 50µm
    • 50µm/62.5µm
    • 62.5µm
    • 9.5µm
    • 9µm
    Сбросить
  • Fiber Cladding Diameter
    • -
    • 1000µm
    • 1050µm
    • 125.25µm
    • 125.5µm
    • 125µm
    • 126µm
    • 127µm
    • 128µm
    • 140µm
    • 145µm
    • 2083µm
    • 230µm
    • 231µm
    • 240µm
    • 2500µm
    • 280µm
    • 336µm
    • 640µm
    • 720µm
    Сбросить
  • Cable Diameter
    • -
    • 0.5mm
    • 0.9mm
    • 1.0mm
    • 1.6mm
    • 1.6mm, 2.0mm
    • 1.8mm
    • 10.0mm
    • 10.5mm
    • 2.0mm
    • 2.2mm
    • 2.3mm
    • 2.4mm
    • 2.5mm
    • 2.8mm
    • 2.9mm
    • 3.0mm
    • 3.1mm
    • 4.1mm
    • 4.3mm
    • 4.8mm
    • 6.0mm
    • 7.0mm
    • 7.2mm
    • 7.5mm
    • 8.0mm
    • 8.5mm
    • 9.0mm
    • 9.5mm
    Сбросить
  • Mounting Type
    • -
    • Board Mount
    • Chassis Mount
    • Free Hanging (In-Line)
    • Free Hanging (In-Line), 45° Angle
    • Free Hanging (In-Line), Right Angle
    • Panel Mount, Bulkhead
    • Panel Mount, Flange
    • Panel Mount, Square Flange
    Сбросить
  • Fastening Type
    • -
    • Bayonet Lock
    • Latch Lock
    • Latch Lock/Eject Hooks
    • Push-Pull
    • Snap-In
    • Threaded
    Сбросить
  • Housing Color
    • -
    • Aqua
    • Beige
    • Black
    • Blue
    • Brown
    • Gray
    • Green
    • Orange
    • Red
    • Rose
    • Silver
    • Slate
    • Violet
    • White
    • Yellow
    Сбросить
  • Boot Color
    • -
    • Aqua
    • Beige
    • Black
    • Black, Red
    • Blue
    • Gray
    • Green
    • Orange
    • Red
    • Silver
    • White
    • Yellow
    Сбросить
  • Ingress Protection
    • -
    • IP20
    • IP65 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant
    • IP65/67 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof
    • IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
    • IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
    Сбросить
  • Features
    • -
    • 2 Ports, Dust Cap
    • Angle Polished
    • Angle Polished, Dust Cap
    • Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Strain Relief
    • Angle Polished, Keyed
    • Angle Polished, Keyed, Strain Relief
    • Angle Polished, Protective Cap, Strain Relief
    • Angle Polished, Strain Relief
    • Angle Polished, Strain Relief, Tunable
    • Cable Clamp
    • Cable Clamp, Housing
    • Cable Clamp, Strain Relief
    • Crimpless
    • Dual Housings, Hybrid
    • Dust Cap
    • Dust Cap, Epoxyless, No Polish, Strain Relief
    • Dust Cap, Epoxyless, Strain Relief
    • Dust Cap, Heat Shrink, Strain Relief
    • Dust Cap, No Polish
    • Dust Cap, Strain Relief
    • Heat Shrink Tubing
    • Hybrid
    • Keyed
    • No Polish
    • Protective Cap, Strain Relief
    • Set of 2, Strain Relief
    • Strain Relief
    • Strain Relief, Tunable
    • Tunable
    Сбросить
Показать
Показать
Заказной номер Производитель / Серия Описание Остатки Мин. заказ Цена Connector
Style
Connector
Type
Simplex/Duplex Mode Fiber
Core
Diameter
Fiber
Cladding
Diameter
Cable
Diameter
Mounting
Type
Fastening
Type
Housing
Color
Boot
Color
Ingress
Protection
Features
Вы смотрели


Этот продукт на других языках: