Личный кабинет

Keystone - Inserts

Разъемы, Межкомпонентные: Keystone - Inserts | KatIn

Поиск по характеристикам
  • Производитель
    • 3M
    • ASSMANN WSW Components
    • HARTING
    • HellermannTyton
    • Molex
    • Panduit Corp
    • Phoenix Contact
    • Pulse Electronics Corporation
    • TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
    • Tripp Lite
    • Winchester Electronics
    Сбросить
  • Серия
    • *
    • -
    • 110 Jack Panel
    • ACO
    • AMP
    • AMP-Twist
    • FLEX-MODE 110Connect
    • Ha-Vis preLink®
    • Han-Port®
    • HD 110Connect
    • KL 110Connect
    • Lightray
    • NetKey®
    • PanNet®
    • PLUSCON VS
    • SL
    • SL 110Connect
    • Slim Line
    • Volition™
    Сбросить
  • Style
    • -
    • Audio
    • Audio/Video
    • Banana
    • Barrel
    • Barrel/Coaxial
    • Coaxial, RF
    • D-Sub
    • D-Sub - DB-15
    • Fiber Optic
    • Modular
    • USB
    • Video
    Сбросить
  • Exterior Type (Adapter End)
    • -
    • 3.5mm Stereo Jack
    • Banana Jack
    • Binding Post
    • BNC Jack, Female Socket
    • D-Sub 15 pos HD Receptacle, Female Socket
    • D-Sub 9pos Receptacle, Female Sockets
    • D-Sub 9pos, RJ45 8p8c, USB
    • D-Sub Socket 15pos
    • D-Sub Socket 15pos (2)
    • D-Sub Socket 15pos; D-Sub Socket 25pos
    • D-Sub Socket 25pos (2)
    • D-Sub Socket 9pos (2)
    • D-Sub Socket 9pos; D-Sub Socket 15pos
    • D-Sub Socket 9pos; D-Sub Socket 25pos
    • F-Type Jack, Female Socket
    • HDMI Receptacle
    • LC Duplex Jack
    • Modular Jack 6p6c (RJ11, RJ12, RJ14, RJ25)
    • Modular Jack 6p6c (RJ11, RJ12, RJ14, RJ25), Dual
    • Modular Jack 8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet)
    • Modular Jack 8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet), Dual
    • Modular Jack 8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet), Triple
    • Modular Jack With Magnetics (RJ45)
    • Modular Jack With Magnetics (RJ45), Dual
    • MT-RJ Duplex Plug
    • MT-RJ Simplex Jack
    • RCA (Phono) Jack, Female Socket
    • RJ45 8p8c, USB A
    • SC Duplex Jack
    • SC Simplex Jack
    • Speaker Post
    • ST Simplex Jack
    • ST Simplex Plug
    • S-Video Jack, Female Socket
    • USB - A, Receptacle
    • USB - B, Receptacle
    • VF-45 Receptacle
    Сбросить
  • Interior Type (Adapter End)
    • -
    • 0.25mm Fiber Optic Cable
    • 1.8mm Fiber Optic Cable
    • 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable
    • 5/125, 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    • BNC Jack, Female Socket
    • D-Sub 15 pos HD Receptacle, Female Socket
    • D-Sub 9pos Receptacle, Female Sockets
    • D-Sub Plug 15pos (2)
    • D-Sub Plug 15pos; D-Sub Plug 25pos
    • D-Sub Plug 25pos (2)
    • D-Sub Plug 9pos (2)
    • D-Sub Plug 9pos; D-Sub Plug 15pos
    • D-Sub Plug 9pos; D-Sub Plug 25pos
    • F-Type Jack, Female Socket
    • HDMI Receptacle
    • IDC, Pressdown, Punchdown Block
    • LC Duplex Jack
    • Modular Jack 6p6c (RJ11, RJ12, RJ14, RJ25)
    • Modular Jack 6p6c (RJ11, RJ12, RJ14, RJ25), Right Angle
    • Modular Jack 8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet)
    • Modular Jack 8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet), Dual
    • Modular Jack 8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet), Right Angle
    • MT-RJ Simplex Jack
    • PCB
    • PCB with Terminal Blocks
    • RCA (Phono) Jack, Female Socket
    • SC Duplex Jack
    • SC Simplex Jack
    • Screw Terminal Post
    • Solder Lug
    • ST Simplex Jack
    • ST Simplex Plug
    • S-Video Jack, Female Socket
    • Terminal Block
    • USB - A, Receptacle
    Сбросить
  • Exterior Housing Material
    • -
    • Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
    • Brass
    • Engineered Resin
    • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
    • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled
    • Polycarbonate (PC)
    • Polyester, Glass Filled
    • Polyoxymethylene (POM)
    • Polyphenylene Ether (PPE)
    • Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO)
    • Thermoplastic
    • Thermoplastic, Glass Filled
    • Zinc
    Сбросить
  • Interior Housing Material
    • -
    • Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
    • Brass
    • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
    • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled
    • Polycarbonate (PC)
    • Polyester, Glass Filled
    • Polyphenylene Ether (PPE)
    • Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO)
    • Thermoplastic
    • Zinc
    Сбросить
  • Exterior Housing Color
    • -
    • Almond
    • Beige
    • Black
    • Blue
    • Blue, Green, and Red
    • Brown
    • Electric Ivory
    • Gold
    • Gray
    • Green
    • Ivory
    • Light Ivory
    • Orange
    • Red
    • Red, White
    • Red, White, and Yellow
    • Silver
    • Slate
    • Violet
    • White
    • White, Off
    • Yellow
    Сбросить
  • Interior Housing Color
    • -
    • Almond
    • Beige
    • Black
    • Blue
    • Electric Ivory
    • Gold
    • Gray
    • Green
    • Red
    • Silver
    • Slate
    • White
    Сбросить
  • Exterior Contact Material
    • -
    • Beryllium Copper
    • Brass
    • Copper Alloy
    • Phosphor Bronze
    Сбросить
  • Interior Contact Material
    • -
    • Brass
    • Copper Alloy
    • Phosphor Bronze
    Сбросить
  • Exterior Contact Finish
    • -
    • Gold
    • Nickel
    Сбросить
  • Interior Contact Finish
    • -
    • Gold
    Сбросить
  • Operating Temperature
    • -
    • 0°C ~ 70°C
    • -10°C ~ 60°C
    • -20°C ~ 60°C
    • -20°C ~ 70°C
    • -40°C ~ 60°C
    • -40°C ~ 70°C
    • -40°C ~ 80°C
    • -55°C ~ 85°C
    Сбросить
  • Ratings
    • -
    • Cat3
    • Cat5
    • Cat5e
    • Cat6
    • Cat6a
    • IP20
    • IP67
    Сбросить
  • Specifications
    • -
    • 1 Black Stripe, 1 Red Stripe
    • 10 Base-T
    • 10/100 Base-T
    • 2GHz, 75 Ohm
    • 75 Ohm
    • Black Interior
    • Black Stripe
    • Blue Interior
    • Cat6
    • Green Interior
    • Multimode
    • Multimode, Singlemode
    • Red Interior
    • Red Stripe
    • Singlemode
    • White Interior
    • With 2 Port Frame
    • Yellow Interior
    Сбросить
  • Features
    • -
    • 2 pcs per Pkg
    • 3 pcs per Pkg
    • Angled
    • Circular Bayonet Coupling
    • Dust Cap
    • Dust Cap, Guide Pins
    • Faceplate Included
    • Faceplate Included, Shielded
    • Hinged Dust Cover
    • Keyed
    • Modular Mounting Frame Included
    • Mounting Brackets
    • Shielded
    • Shutter
    Сбросить
Показать
Показать
Заказной номер Производитель / Серия Описание Остатки Мин. заказ Цена Style Exterior
Type
(Adapter
End)
Interior
Type
(Adapter
End)
Exterior
Housing
Material
Interior
Housing
Material
Exterior
Housing
Color
Interior
Housing
Color
Exterior
Contact
Material
Interior
Contact
Material
Exterior
Contact
Finish
Interior
Contact
Finish
Operating
Temperature
Ratings Specifications Features
Вы смотрели


Этот продукт на других языках: